Photowaypoints error
Photowaypoints error
Hi Orux,
I find a problem with photowaypoints: when recording a track, I take a photowaypoint. After that, the program cancel the track recorded and records a new track.
Thanks a lot for your help. Now OruxMaps works so fine and records the tracks perfectly.
Regards
Alessocci.
I find a problem with photowaypoints: when recording a track, I take a photowaypoint. After that, the program cancel the track recorded and records a new track.
Thanks a lot for your help. Now OruxMaps works so fine and records the tracks perfectly.
Regards
Alessocci.
alessocci- Cantidad de envíos : 7
Fecha de inscripción : 2011-06-24
Similar topics
» KMZ de Oruxmaps subido a wikiloc no muestra imagenes photowaypoints
» OruxMapsDesktop error "P1: Error parsing coordinate" ...P2...P3..P4
» TUTORIAL Convertir mapas del CENTRO NACIONAL DE INFORMACIÓN GEOGRÁFICA
» Error de 5km????
» Error en ICS?
» OruxMapsDesktop error "P1: Error parsing coordinate" ...P2...P3..P4
» TUTORIAL Convertir mapas del CENTRO NACIONAL DE INFORMACIÓN GEOGRÁFICA
» Error de 5km????
» Error en ICS?
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|